USA
WA
Lincoln County
Lincoln
Spring Canyon Cemetery
Ness, Leal Fay  (7 Jun 1932 - 29 Jan 2002)
Mason County
Shelton
Beinsen, Herman A.  (30 Sep 1861 - 15 Sep 1955)
Hotchkin, Fannie E.  (4 May 1874 - 1 Apr 1951)
Shelton Memorial Park
Beinsen, Herman A.  (30 Sep 1861 - 15 Sep 1955)
Hotchkin, Fannie E.  (4 May 1874 - 1 Apr 1951)
Tahuya
James, John Collins  (2 Nov 1915 - 2 May 1995)
Pierce County
Byrd, Scott Ward  (22 Apr 1957 - 5 Oct 1963)
Hawkes, Marcia  (7 Nov 1884 - 7 Oct 1981)
Hochkin, Robert  (10 Sep 1903 - 10 Nov 1976)
Horton, Edward Patrick
Hotchkin, Sherri Lin
Hotchkin, Tiara Jean
Mendenhall, Clara Bell  (14 Dec 1928 - 15 Oct 1987)
Rivers, John Thomas SR
Walner, John Alexander Jr.  (7 Sep 1917 - 11 Jun 1972)
Buckley
Buckley Cemetery
Byrd, Scott Ward  (22 Apr 1957 - 5 Oct 1963)
Fort Steillacoom
Oatman, Mary A.  (1852 - 24 Jan 1933)
Lakewood
Skidmore, Joseph Elliott  (26 Mar 1926 - 19 Sep 2003)
Mountain View Memorial Park
Hochkin, Robert  (10 Sep 1903 - 10 Nov 1976)
Spanaway
Fir Lane Memorial Park
Mendenhall, Clara Bell  (14 Dec 1928 - 15 Oct 1987)
Sumner
Hotchkin, Duane (Dwayne) William  (26 Jul 1955 - 18 Aug 2009)
Tacoma
Boone, Donald Arthur  (17 Jun 1930 - 11 Mar 1993)
College, John Hubert  (9 Nov 1876 - 24 Aug 1949)
Edwards, Essie Berta  (19 Dec 1891 - 15 Aug 1971)
Hotchkin, Albert Leet III  (15 Aug 1907 - 17 Dec 1993)
Hotchkin, Robert Henry  (31 Oct 1851 - 10 Jun 1934)
Sands Hotel
Filkins, Nellie Janette  (30 May 1853 - 28 Oct 1934)
University Place
New Tacoma Cemetery
College, John Hubert  (9 Nov 1876 - 24 Aug 1949)
Skagit County
Domasin, Richard Henry  (27 Oct 1949 - 6 Nov 2011)
Snohomish County
Ness, Irene Marie  (7 Jan 1926 - 1 Nov 2003)
Templeton, Allen Ray  (19 Apr 1926 - 12 Jul 1997)
Arlington
Arlington Municipal Cemetery
Ness, Alvin V.  (3 Nov 1927 - 17 Aug 1978)
Edmonds
Goeury, George Justin  (13 Oct 1919 - 20 Feb 1999)
Everett
Ness, Irene Marie  (7 Jan 1926 - 1 Nov 2003)
Vaughan, Robert Louis III  (28 Mar 1948 - 16 Jun 2009)
Marysville
Ness, Wesley S.  (14 Feb 1918 - 3 Feb 1984)
Mukilteo
Holmberg, Arthur Roland  (27 Aug 1908 - 20 Dec 1990)
Snohomish
Hendrick, James Albert  (13 Sep 1895 - 7 Apr 1992)
Spokane County
Nine Mile Falls
Ness, Lester Allen  (4 Sep 1922 - 5 Feb 2000)
Spokane
Hotchkin, Alice Edith  (29 Sep 1912 - 2 Jun 2000)
Hotchkin, Allen Hovey  (30 Mar 1877 - 4 Sep 1930)
Laughery, Leon Lawrence F.  (14 Feb 1900 - 16 Dec 1960)
Melior, William W.  (11 Jan 1868 - 1 Nov 1945)
Moore, Florence Mary (Myrtle)  (10 Aug 1887 - 22 Mar 1947)
Post, Frances Marion  (2 Sep 1875 - 1 Aug 1932)
Windell, Frankie W.  (3 Oct 1883 - 9 Apr 1968)
Thurston County
Olympia
Hardwick, Kari Lynn  (21 Sep 1963 - 30 Nov 2005)
Johnston, Arthur Clarence  (6 Oct 1909 - 22 Sep 1989)
St John's Church
Carmack, George Washington  (24 Sep 1860 - 5 Jun 1922)
Saftig, Marguerite F.  (1874 - 30 Jan 1942)
Tenino
Bush, Patricia Jean  (17 Mar 1921 - 19 Jul 2005)
Johnston, Neil Myron  (1 Sep 1922 - 27 Apr 1978)
Tumwater
Mills and Mills Memorial Park
Bush, Patricia Jean  (17 Mar 1921 - 19 Jul 2005)
Johnston, Neil Myron  (1 Sep 1922 - 27 Apr 1978)
Walla Walla County
Walla Walla
Skidmore, Joseph Frederick  (29 Aug 1904 - 20 Apr 1998)
Whatcom County
Bellingham
Parmelee, Amariah E.  (2 Dec 1855 - 29 Oct 1923)
Bayview Cemetery
Hendrick, James Albert  (13 Sep 1895 - 7 Apr 1992)
Parmelee, Amariah E.  (2 Dec 1855 - 29 Oct 1923)
Yakima County
Grandview
Inman, Roland D.  (26 Jun 1878 - 27 Feb 1959)
Grandview Cemetery
Inman, Roland D.  (26 Jun 1878 - 27 Feb 1959)
Yakima
Ness, Wynnetta  (19 Apr 1924 - Aug 1993)
Roth, Helen Lucile  (2 Apr 1905 - 4 Jan 2000)
WI
Anderson, Selma C.  (31 Jul 1883 - 26 Apr 1937)
Banks, Willhalmina (Minnie)  (18 Dec 1866 - 12 Jun 1923)
Bigelow, Fayette  (1849 - )
Bigelow, James Newel  (1857 - 1892)
Bigelow, Jane Eleanor  (10 Feb 1851 - 12 Dec 1922)
Bigelow, Joseph  (1859 - )
Carpenter, Cynthia  (Dec 1856 - 1949)
Carpenter, Elsie Ann  (1 Feb 1855 - 27 Feb 1937)
Church, Alice  (11 Aug 1857 - 18 Jan 1945)
Duggan, Amelia  (Feb 1883 - )
Duggan, Margaret  (1864 - )
Duggan, Timonthy  (1863 - )
Grant (Hazel), Adah Jane  (25 Oct 1857 - 26 Jul 1888)
Hendrick, Clarence William  (1866 - )
Hendrick, George  (1868 - )
Hendrick, Lucena Orleatha  (19 Jun 1862 - 5 May 1951)
Hendrick, Mary Fidelia  (1 Mar 1842 - 2 Aug 1894)
Hendrick, Thomas C.  (1833 - )
Huntoon, John William  (5 Apr 1888 - 25 Apr 1974)
Lore, Frances Jeanette  (5 Feb 1894 - 13 Jan 1962)
Marshall, John P.  (14 Feb 1845 - 18 Apr 1933)
Nietfeldt, Dietrich Albert (Dick)  (23 Aug 1945 - 22 Nov 1990)
Nietfeldt, Harley Dietrich  (8 Oct 1941 - 7 Aug 1991)
Otis, George S.  (1844 - 22 Oct 1881)
Otis, Mary J.  (1847 - )
Pierson, Charles B.  (1858 - )
St Clair, Lydia  (1837 - 1868)
Stranske, Margaret Marguerite (Maggie)  (24 Nov 1867 - 23 Oct 1917)
Wardall, Thomas  (6 Aug 1841 - 7 Sep 1924)
Warren, Edwin Clinton  (1864 - 18 Apr 1935)
Warren, Katie M.  (1862 - 26 Jan 1882)
Watkins, Olive Ethel  (29 Jul 1902 - 18 Nov 1971)
Webb, Edward Harrison  (17 Oct 1889 - 30 Jun 1955)
Ashland County
Ashland
Huntoon, Emery Robert  (5 Mar 1919 - 28 Dec 1978)
Huntoon, John William  (5 Apr 1888 - 25 Apr 1974)
La Pointe
White, Urania Clarissa  (20 Jul 1811 - 5 Aug 1839)
Bayfield County
Cable
Greenwood Cemetery
Seel, Hazel Amanda  (9 Jul 1893 - 18 Dec 1982)
Iron River
Huntoon, Clyde William  (23 Jun 1914 - 27 Feb 1975)
Huntoon, Lyle Harvey  (17 Sep 1912 - 21 Jan 1992)
Lore, Frances Jeanette  (5 Feb 1894 - 13 Jan 1962)
Burnett County
Anderson, Selma C.  (31 Jul 1883 - 26 Apr 1937)
Shute, John Warren  (29 Aug 1870 - 31 Aug 1938)
Clark County
Bassett, Edwin Bourchard  (28 Apr 1817 - 25 Jul 1901)
Granton
York Center Cemetery
Bassett, Edwin Bourchard  (28 Apr 1817 - 25 Jul 1901)
Hixon
Carpenter, David J.  (18 Nov 1828 - 16 Nov 1882)
Carpenter, Harriet (Hattie)  (4 Jul 1867 - )
Carpenter, Howard David  (5 Oct 1877 - )
Reseburg
Sylvan Cemetery
Marshall, John P.  (14 Feb 1845 - 18 Apr 1933)
Columbia County
Portage
Hopkins, Frederick Harris  (1 Jun 1809 - 27 Feb 1884)
Hotchkin, H. M.  (1819 - )
Hotchkin, Harvey  (1793 - )
Johnston, Ralph William  (27 Aug 1898 - 18 Apr 1948)
McGrath, Ellen R.  (1830 - )
Dane County
Dane
Brink, Sarah Catherine  (19 Jan 1867 - 27 Nov 1908)
Madison
Bayne, Celia Ann  (11 Jun 1832 - 22 May 1902)
Hall, John Bodine  (1905 - 2 Apr 1990)
Hotchkin, Mabel Katherine  (12 Nov 1909 - 5 Nov 1991)
Dodge County
Beaver Dam
Berndt, Lester Charles  (18 Oct 1921 - 10 Jun 1998)
Watertown
Witherell, George A  (5 May 1907 - 5 Feb 1996)
Douglas County
Superior
Kinnison, Leila E.  (Aug 1896 - Apr 1918)
Fond Du Lac County
Fond Du Lac
Anians, Enid  (12 Aug 1914 - 27 Aug 1989)
Grant County
Rewey, Henry  (9 Jul 1806 - 6 Dec 1893)
Lima
Woodruff, Ransom Erastus  (1783 - 14 Jan 1867)
Platteville
Greenwood Cemetery
Rewey, Henry  (9 Jul 1806 - 6 Dec 1893)
Jackson County
Black River Falls
Carpenter, David J.  (18 Nov 1828 - 16 Nov 1882)
Carpenter, Edgar John  (8 May 1871 - 3 Nov 1931)
Stiles, Rhoda Page  (21 Jan 1836 - 26 Nov 1909)
Jefferson County
Ganong, Fanny Maria  (9 Aug 1863 - 26 May 1865)
Ganong, Lillian Augusta  (25 Jul 1866 - 1946)
Ganong, Monmouth Hartgen  (20 Jul 1830 - 7 Aug 1898)
Fort Atkinson
Blanchard, Lamira  (28 Aug 1828 - 26 Apr 1886)
Blanchard, Thomas Cunningham  (4 Oct 1838 - 31 Dec 1915)
Ganong, Lillian Augusta  (25 Jul 1866 - 1946)
Ganong, Monmouth Hartgen  (20 Jul 1830 - 7 Aug 1898)
Ganong, William Gilbert  (5 Apr 1861 - 1933)
Evergreen Cemetery
Blanchard, Lamira  (28 Aug 1828 - 26 Apr 1886)
Blanchard, Thomas Cunningham  (4 Oct 1838 - 31 Dec 1915)
Ganong, Fanny Maria  (9 Aug 1863 - 26 May 1865)
Ganong, Lillian Augusta  (25 Jul 1866 - 1946)
Ganong, Monmouth Hartgen  (20 Jul 1830 - 7 Aug 1898)
Ganong, William Gilbert  (5 Apr 1861 - 1933)
Prentiss, Harriet Augusta  (17 Apr 1835 - 23 Apr 1919)
Kenosha County
Wagner, Abel Evanston  (29 Apr 1862 - 30 Jan 1948)
La Crosse County
West Salem
Hamilton Cemetery
Parker, Caroline Amanda  (11 Nov 1850 - 14 Mar 1934)
Marathon County
Norrie
Huntoon, John William  (5 Apr 1888 - 25 Apr 1974)
Warsaw
Buck, Eunice L.  (29 Sep 1835 - 16 Jan 1910)
Hendrick, William  (29 Sep 1830 - 26 Jan 1899)
Marinette County
Curtis, Darwin  (25 Oct 1895 - 5 May 1969)
Curtis, Kenneth Hotchkin  (1 Mar 1894 - Mar 1960)
Marinette
Hotchkin, Charles Marion  (9 Oct 1842 - 4 Aug 1896)
Marquette
Curtis, Augustus Darwin  (14 Oct 1865 - 1931)
Milwaukee County
Milwaukee
Adams, Henry Clay  (Apr 1843 - 1919)
Hoadley, Austin Leslie  (15 Dec 1893 - 12 Feb 1933)
Jacobi, Frederick William  (16 Jun 1868 - 8 Dec 1933)
Jones, Jane H.  (1817 - 1891)
Yale, Philetus  (13 May 1815 - 28 Nov 1905)
Forest Home Cemetery
Jones, Jane H.  (1817 - 1891)
Yale, Philetus  (13 May 1815 - 28 Nov 1905)
Wood National Cemetery
Adams, Henry Clay  (Apr 1843 - 1919)
Racine County
Nietfeldt, Harley Dietrich  (8 Oct 1941 - 7 Aug 1991)
Burlington
Hotchkin, Esther Rose  (2 Nov 1910 - 13 Jul 1998)
Nietfeldt, William Frederick  (21 Dec 1901 - 23 Nov 1986)
Tigges, George Frederick  (6 Nov 1917 - 15 Jul 2000)
Burlington Cemetery
Nietfeldt, Harley Dietrich  (8 Oct 1941 - 7 Aug 1991)
Racine
Tigges, George Frederick  (6 Nov 1917 - 15 Jul 2000)
Raymond
Loomis, Gamaliel  (20 Nov 1771 - 12 Dec 1864)
Oak Grove Cemetery
Loomis, Gamaliel  (20 Nov 1771 - 12 Dec 1864)
Root, Elizabeth  (29 Mar 1786 - 15 Nov 1870)
Sauk County
Platt, Charles Gregory  (8 Jun 1868 - 14 Sep 1917)
Baraboo
Platt, Charles Gregory  (8 Jun 1868 - 14 Sep 1917)
Sawyer County
Hayward
Seel, Hazel Amanda  (9 Jul 1893 - 18 Dec 1982)
Trempealeau County
Stacey, Clarissa  (19 Apr 1816 - 1898)
Caledonia
Bigelow, Calvin Conant  (Apr 1810 - 12 Nov 1881)
Certerville
Evergreen Cemetery
Bigelow, Calvin Conant  (Apr 1810 - 12 Nov 1881)
Stacey, Clarissa  (19 Apr 1816 - 1898)
Walworth County
Nietfeldt, Dietrich Albert (Dick)  (23 Aug 1945 - 22 Nov 1990)
Delavan
Spring Grove Cemetery
Nietfeldt, Dietrich Albert (Dick)  (23 Aug 1945 - 22 Nov 1990)
Smith, Isaac Wright  (16 Aug 1825 - 6 Jun 1904)
Geneva
Hotchkins, Warren  (1840 - )
Whitewater
Hillside Cemetery
Ball, Sherwood Salle  (5 Feb 1852 - 1 Dec 1891)
Waukesha County
Loomis, Theron  (7 Jul 1814 - 18 May 1896)
Menomonee Falls
Root, Elizabeth  (29 Mar 1786 - 15 Nov 1870)
Union Cemetery
Loomis, Theron  (7 Jul 1814 - 18 May 1896)
Waukesha
Elliott, George Nelson  (18 Feb 1864 - 15 Apr 1943)
Hotchkin, John Little  (c 1833 - 16 Dec 1912)
Waupaca County
Clintonville
Berndt, Lester Charles  (18 Oct 1921 - 10 Jun 1998)
Winnebago County
Oshkosh
Adams, Charles P.  (23 Dec 1836 - 9 Sep 1899)
Adams, Elizabeth Jane  (25 Jun 1839 - 21 Apr 1929)
Adams, George Benjamin  (4 Mar 1834 - 24 Mar 1914)
Adams, Hannah Augusta  (Nov 1847 - May 1936)
Adams, Jennie Duncan  (Oct 1857 - 1944)
Adams, Sophronia Mott  (May 1845 - Feb 1909)
Adams, Victor Benjamin  (8 Jan 1808 - 21 Apr 1879)
Adams, Victor Benjamin  (20 Feb 1851 - 27 Sep 1933)
Kent, Jane Ann  (22 Aug 1814 - 17 Dec 1900)
Sage, Norman Blackburn  (6 Mar 1819 - 4 Apr 1913)
Riverside Cemetery
Adams, Charles P.  (23 Dec 1836 - 9 Sep 1899)
Adams, Hannah Augusta  (Nov 1847 - May 1936)
Adams, Jennie Duncan  (Oct 1857 - 1944)
Adams, Victor Benjamin  (8 Jan 1808 - 21 Apr 1879)
Adams, Victor Benjamin  (20 Feb 1851 - 27 Sep 1933)
Kent, Jane Ann  (22 Aug 1814 - 17 Dec 1900)
WV
DelVero, Sylvester S.  (16 Oct 1914 - 26 Jan 2008)
Moore, Kenneth
Morey, David H.  (1847 - )
Mullins, Ethel Lillian  (25 Sep 1921 - 15 Apr 2012)
Papics, Michael  (15 Aug 1885 - Nov 1969)
Papics, Michael Jr.  (26 Oct 1911 - 24 Nov 1989)
Papics, Stephen F.  (1913 - 2009)
Roth, Treza (Tess)i  (1892 - 1924)
Shobe, Ethel Virginia  (10 Aug 1882 - )
Braxton County
Gassaway
Sugar Creek Cemetery
Phillips, Robert Lemoyne  (22 Aug 1923 - 15 Sep 2002)
Brooke County
Bethany
Mozingo, Pauline Jeanne  (28 Feb 1933 - 21 May 1997)
Fayette County
Boomer
DelVero, Katherine  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Jan 2000)
Grant County
Linthicum, William Kenison  (1836 - )
Shobe, (Sarah) Virginia  (May 1855 - 23 Jul 1919)
Petersburg
Maple Hill Cemetery
Shobe, (Sarah) Virginia  (May 1855 - 23 Jul 1919)
Hampshire County
Bowman, Susan S.  (11 Jan 1839 - 10 Feb 1881)
Three Churches
Branch Mountain Cemetery
Bowman, Susan S.  (11 Jan 1839 - 10 Feb 1881)
Hardy County
Harrison County
DelVero, Angelo Ralph  (16 Jul 1909 - 20 Jul 2003)
Oliver, Dale Virginia  (9 May 1911 - 24 Mar 2004)
Clarksburg
Bart (DeBartolo), Emma (Erminia)  (14 Apr 1885 - 26 Mar 1961)
Oliver (Oliverio), James (Giovanni Batista)  (24 Jun 1883 - 13 Feb 1960)
Oliverio, Frank Cecil  (8 May 1921 - 18 Sep 2010)
Hepzibah
Oliver, Dale Virginia  (9 May 1911 - 24 Mar 2004)
Shinnston
Peller, Mary  (9 May 1917 - 6 Jun 2008)
Kanawha County
Barokat, Oliver Wendell  (13 Jan 1920 - 4 Feb 2011)
Woodrum, Evelyn Emma  (1922 - )
Charleston
Barokat, Oliver Wendell  (13 Jan 1920 - 4 Feb 2011)
Lincoln County
Marion County
Pignanelli, Lucrezia  (1860 - 26 Aug 1902)
Fairmont
Phillips, Robert Lemoyne  (22 Aug 1923 - 15 Sep 2002)
White, Joana Helen  (20 Jul 1925 - 18 Feb 2007)
Holy Cross Cemetery
Pignanelli, Lucrezia  (1860 - 26 Aug 1902)
Mannington
Phillips, Robert Lemoyne  (22 Aug 1923 - 15 Sep 2002)
Mason County
Point Pleasant
Suncrest Cemetery
Truran, Charles F.  (2 Apr 1922 - 14 Feb 2004)
Mcdowell County
McDowell
Mullins, Ethel Lillian  (25 Sep 1921 - 15 Apr 2012)
Mercer County
Bluefield
Mullins, Ethel Lillian  (25 Sep 1921 - 15 Apr 2012)
Mineral County
Linthicum, John W.  (15 Oct 1866 - )
Monongalia County
Morgantown
Oliverio, John M.  (30 Mar 1909 - 12 Jan 1991)
East Oak Grove Cemetery
DelVero, Katherine  (10 Dec 1916 - 27 Jan 2000)
Oliverio, John M.  (30 Mar 1909 - 12 Jan 1991)
Nicholas County
Wilderness
Morgan, Talma Hendrick  (14 Apr 1844 - 5 May 1864)
Pocahontas County
Hillsboro
Barokat, Oliver Wendell  (13 Jan 1920 - 4 Feb 2011)
Tucker County
Davis
Hendrick, Charles Nelson  (16 Jul 1843 - 12 May 1911)
Shobe, (Sarah) Virginia  (May 1855 - 23 Jul 1919)
Wood County
Parkersburg
Hotchkin, Kathryn Louise  (25 Feb 1959 - 15 Jul 2010)
WY
Gordon, Elizabeth  (Nov 1879 - )
Naylor, Lee Burton  (23 Dec 1919 - 30 Aug 1993)
Laramie County
Cheyenne
Bradshaw, John Wilhelm  (26 May 1908 - 23 Jul 1973)
Skidmore, Joseph Frederick  (29 Aug 1904 - 20 Apr 1998)
Wales
Jones, Joseph John Rev.  (1760 - 1809)