USA
PA
Union County
Lewisburg
Lewisburg Cemetery
Koser, Harry Hudson  (13 Jul 1876 - 14 Jun 1960)
Mazeppa
Beck, Mary Ann  (1 Jan 1841 - 19 May 1917)
Koser, George Warren  (8 Aug 1871 - 8 Feb 1953)
Mazeppa Union Cemetery (West)
Beck, Mary Ann  (1 Jan 1841 - 19 May 1917)
Koser, Franklin C.  (12 Nov 1883 - 22 Nov 1896)
Koser, Phares  (6 Jan 1838 - 16 Nov 1915)
Mifflinburg
Koser, Candace Catherine (Carrie)  (6 Jun 1864 - 12 Jun 1937)
Venango County
Knight, Cora Ardella  (1930 - 1984)
Cranberry
Sunset Hill Memorial Park
Hotchkin, David Malcolm  (2 May 1924 - 17 Feb 1998)
Knight, Cora Ardella  (1930 - 1984)
Knight, Daisy Jean  (30 Jun 1932 - 11 Jan 2003)
Oil City
Caldwell, Harriet Jane  (5 Jun 1879 - 11 Mar 1918)
Colwell, Grace L.  (17 Aug 1890 - 8 Jan 1952)
Goodman, Glenn E.  (10 Mar 1922 - 16 Aug 1982)
Hotchkin, Albert  (18 Jan 1877 - 5 Feb 1953)
Hotchkin, David Malcolm  (2 May 1924 - 17 Feb 1998)
Hotchkin, Irene C.  (27 Oct 1902 - Dec 1982)
Knight, Cora Ardella  (1930 - 1984)
Wood, Gladys L.  (5 Oct 1925 - 9 Jan 2008)
Wood, Harold Fred  (21 Jun 1921 - 22 Mar 1991)
Wood, James S.  (24 Feb 1898 - 26 Jun 1949)
Grove Hill Cemetery
Caldwell, Harriet Jane  (5 Jun 1879 - 11 Mar 1918)
Colwell, Grace L.  (17 Aug 1890 - 8 Jan 1952)
Goodman, Glenn E.  (10 Mar 1922 - 16 Aug 1982)
Hotchkin, Irene C.  (27 Oct 1902 - Dec 1982)
Wood, Gladys L.  (5 Oct 1925 - 9 Jan 2008)
Wood, James S.  (24 Feb 1898 - 26 Jun 1949)
St Josephs Cemetery
Wood, Harold Fred  (21 Jun 1921 - 22 Mar 1991)
Rouseville
Hotchkin, David Malcolm  (2 May 1924 - 17 Feb 1998)
Schubert, Agnes  (4 Jan 1929 - 14 Jan 1976)
Warren County
Hishman, Sarah  (26 Nov 1986 - 23 Oct 1987)
Columbus
Lyman, Nancy Bishop  (23 Jan 1802 - 22 May 1878)
Conewango
Bowers, Herman J.  (1834 - )
Pine Grove
Rathbun, Laura Emma  (19 Aug 1850 - )
Scandia
Scandia Cemetery
Hishman, Paul Francis  (10 Oct 1932 - 9 Aug 2007)
Hishman, Sarah  (26 Nov 1986 - 23 Oct 1987)
Warren
Hishman, Paul Francis  (10 Oct 1932 - 9 Aug 2007)
Hotchkin, Evangeline  (24 Oct 1885 - Jan 1971)
Washington County
Finley, Mary  (1812 - 7 Aug 1896)
Semple, Alexander Whiteside  (1808 - 14 Dec 1889)
Canonsburg
Wiencek, Helena  (1 Dec 1910 - 22 Apr 2006)
Deemston
Horn, Sarah  (11 Oct 1793 - 30 Nov 1871)
Donora
Dean, Richard Thomas  (4 Jul 1922 - 17 Jul 1989)
Monongahela
Daugherty, Ida  (23 Oct 1880 - 30 Sep 1951)
Monongahela Cemetery
Daugherty, Ida  (23 Oct 1880 - 30 Sep 1951)
Wayne County
Hawley
Curtis, Augustus Darwin  (14 Oct 1865 - 1931)
Honesdale
Barnes, Fred Wilbur  (29 Dec 1902 - 1 Nov 1982)
Wyoming County
Laceyville
Clapper, Donald Howard  (2 Oct 1924 - 15 Jan 2007)
Nicholson
Clapper, Debra Lynn
Hotchkiss, Alsop  (1813 - )
Hotchkiss, Edmond N.  (7 Jul 1857 - 17 May 1917)
Hotchkiss, William R.  (23 May 1845 - 31 Dec 1911)
Kavka, Joseph Mark
Saint Patricks Cemetery
Kavka, Jill Beth  (18 Jul 1985 - 25 Jul 1985)
Tunkhannock
Gravel Hill Cemetery
Fitch, Samuel W.  (30 Mar 1773 - 1846)
Jacob, Harriet Pamela  (23 Sep 1781 - 12 May 1857)
York County
York
Halstead, Bernice Zella  (31 Jul 1910 - 17 Dec 1997)
Puerto Rico
Anasco County
Anasco
Tillotson, Leroy F.  (8 May 1912 - 23 Sep 2001)
Republic of Texas
Parker, George Delorane  (28 Jan 1814 - 28 Aug 1847)
Parker, Sarah Aurelia  (17 Nov 1844 - 23 May 1929)
RI
Brownell, Samuel  (13 Jul 1738 - 30 Jun 1817)
Browning, Jeffrey Hazard  (15 Jul 1753 - 21 Mar 1820)
Chapman, Willard A.  (Oct 1880 - Feb 1879)
Cory, Ira Hatch  (25 Feb 1809 - 17 Oct 1862)
Cory, Jonathan  (Sep 1804 - )
Cory, Reuben  (18 Apr 1819 - 1820)
Grinnell, George  (12 Apr 1702 - Dec 1769)
Hazard, Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1729 - 12 Apr 1762)
Hochkin, Grace E.  (2 Aug 1895 - Jan 1977)
Hotchkin, Elizabeth  (10 Jul 1810 - 7 Nov 1889)
Madison, Lydia  (1 Apr 1812 - 31 Aug 1902)
Potter, Martha  (29 Mar 1749 - 1819)
Richards, Thankful Sphronia  (23 Jan 1808 - 15 Mar 1885)
Unknown, Eunice  (1809 - )
Bristol County
Barrington
Princes Hill Burial Grounds
Peabodie, Elizabeth  (24 Apr 1647 - 1677)
Kent County
Warwick
Relf, Samuel Ralph  (Sep 1651 - 8 Oct 1723)
Relf, Thomas  (1620 - 1683)
West Greenwich
Austin, William  (27 Mar 1767 - 19 Jan 1849)
Carpenter, Ann  (1720 - 1809)
Wilcox, Samuel  (1717 - 1743)
Newport County
Little Compton
Alden, Elizabeth  (1624 - 31 May 1717)
Bailey, Sarah  (30 Jun 1710 - 22 Sep 1756)
Briggs, Ruth  (2 Jun 1746 - 12 Mar 1799)
Brownell, Dorothy  (11 Jun 1733 - 8 Apr 1787)
Brownell, Elizabeth  (1 Aug 1741 - )
Brownell, Ezra  (20 Oct 1746 - 20 Oct 1818)
Brownell, George  (31 Mar 1744 - 27 Mar 1816)
Brownell, George Jr.  (21 Jun 1711 - 30 Jun 1800)
Brownell, Mary  (8 Aug 1735 - 15 Mar 1815)
Brownell, Nathaniel  (21 Dec 1751 - 25 Dec 1825)
Brownell, Priscilla  (21 May 1754 - 1820)
Brownell, Samuel  (13 Jul 1738 - 30 Jun 1817)
Brownell, Sarah  (1 Oct 1748 - 7 Jun 1772)
Grinnell, Mary  (1684 - 9 Jun 1755)
Grinnell, Peabody  (1691 - 5 Aug 1767)
Grinnell, Rebecca  (1695 - 7 Dec 1762)
Head, Ruth  (10 Oct 1776 - 1806)
Peabodie, Martha  (24 Feb 1650 - 25 Jan 1712)
Peabodie, Rebecca  (16 Oct 1660 - 23 Dec 1702)
Peabodie, William  (1620 - 13 Dec 1707)
Simmons, George  (27 Oct 1771 - 16 Nov 1863)
Simmons, Otis  (13 Jan 1796 - 11 Mar 1885)
Tompkins, Sarah  (14 Apr 1763 - 24 Mar 1856)
Walker, Orrin B.  (11 Aug 1806 - )
Wood, Thurston  (23 Jan 1797 - 24 Mar 1879)
Old Commons Burial Grounds
Alden, Elizabeth  (1624 - 31 May 1717)
Brownell, Mary  (8 Aug 1735 - 15 Mar 1815)
Brownell, Nathaniel  (21 Dec 1751 - 25 Dec 1825)
Brownell, Sarah  (1 Oct 1748 - 7 Jun 1772)
Peabodie, Martha  (24 Feb 1650 - 25 Jan 1712)
Peabodie, Rebecca  (16 Oct 1660 - 23 Dec 1702)
Peabodie, William  (1620 - 13 Dec 1707)
Tompkins, Sarah  (14 Apr 1763 - 24 Mar 1856)
Newport
Sherman, Benjamin  (26 Dec 1675 - 1734)
Sherman, Mary  (12 Jun 1715 - 18 Nov 1766)
Trinity Church
Kimberly, Abraham  (21 Mar 1708/9 - 19 Feb 1797)
Sherman, Mary  (12 Jun 1715 - 18 Nov 1766)
Portsmouth
Cory, Jonathan  (18 Sep 1779 - 10 Dec 1850)
Dean, Jessie M.  (29 Apr 1890 - 29 Nov 1994)
Grinnell, Daniel  (1668 - 7 Jan 1740)
Lawton, Mary  (20 Feb 1682 - 17 Jan 1754)
Nininger, Polly  (6 Jul 1780 - 1831)
Sherman, Benjamin  (26 Dec 1675 - 1734)
Providence County
Relf, Samuel Ralph  (Sep 1651 - 8 Oct 1723)
Central Falls
Cosgrove, Arthur Andrew  (10 Jul 1898 - 12 Nov 1968)
Scahill, Annie  (12 Aug 1898 - 4 Nov 1977)
Woonsocket
Wilson, Mary  (1716 - 30 Jul 1804)
Washington County
Kingston
Peabodie, Priscilla  (15 Jan 1654 - 3 Jun 1724)
Narragansett
Cory, Jonathan  (18 Sep 1779 - 10 Dec 1850)
South Kingstown
Browning, Jeffrey Hazard  (15 Jul 1753 - 21 Mar 1820)
Browning, John Wilkinson  (29 Aug 1790 - 30 Dec 1852)
Hazard, Elizabeth  (17 Jul 1729 - 12 Apr 1762)
Knowles, Bathsheba  (19 Apr 1788 - 12 Mar 1871)
Potter, John  (1715 - 1788)
Potter, Martha  (29 Mar 1749 - 1819)
Westerly
River Bend Cemetery
Hochkin, Grace E.  (2 Aug 1895 - Jan 1977)
SC
Barron, Sarah  (19 Oct 1791 - Jan 1847)
Colquitt, Joseph H. P.  (c 1832 - b 1900)
Coulter, Archibald  (21 Feb 1803 - 21 Jan 1875)
DuBose, Joshua Wilson  (1 Jan 1814 - 26 Sep 1897)
Dubose, Mary Susan  (25 Jan 1839 - 17 Jul 1912)
Edmonds, Mary Jane (Mamie)  (17 Dec 1877 - 2 Sep 1960)
Edwards, Archibald Asbury  (22 Dec 1857 - 16 Aug 1926)
Edwards, Benson Henry (Tom)  (27 May 1828 - 7 May 1850)
Edwards, Mary Catherine  (10 Oct 1820 - 22 Oct 1886)
Edwards, Mary J.  (1844 - )
Fredericks, Lula  (6 Dec 1873 - 7 Mar 1926)
Freeman, Mary Margaret  (6 Dec 1859 - 16 Nov 1911)
Gamble, Ellen  (1760 - 1809)
Hotchkin, John Ryan
Hughes, Frances Mary  (24 Nov 1821 - 22 May 1896)
Hutto, Anis Arena  (21 Jun 1877 - 28 Jul 1934)
Hutto, Philip M.  (5 May 1875 - 8 Feb 1954)
Jones, Joseph John Rev.  (1760 - 1809)
Marett, Marguerite  (27 Sep 1923 - 17 Jul 2016)
Morcock, William James  (13 Jan 1831 - 5 Jun 1879)
Morgan, Mack Holcombe  (20 Mar 1883 - 15 Jun 1958)
Nichols, Arthur  (27 Nov 1843 - 15 Jan 1918)
Riley, James Greenbury  (20 Sep 1867 - 9 Jan 1914)
Shaw, Martha Alberta  (9 Aug 1826 - 28 Dec 1898)
Smith, Julia Ferrell  (8 Sep 1837 - 6 Jun 1884)
Wright, Marol R.
Abbeville County
Abbeville
Browning, Mary Evelyn  (21 Jun 1878 - 8 Jul 1956)
Edwards, Elizabeth Ann  (19 Jul 1810 - 19 May 1887)
Gamble, Ellen  (1760 - 1809)
Jones, Ellen Isabelle  (22 Apr 1833 - 10 Jan 1902)
Jones, Isabelle  (1787 - 1824)
Jones, John Joseph  (2 Dec 1826 - 29 Aug 1872)
Jones, Joseph John Rev.  (1760 - 1809)
Jones, Robert Harris Rev  (22 Sep 1828 - 1 Sep 1897)
Jones, Samuel Gamble  (16 Aug 1805 - 20 Feb 1895)
Forest Lawn Memory Gardens
Riley, Sarah C.  (4 Oct 1910 - 6 Dec 2002)
Calhoun Falls
Freeman, Mary Margaret  (6 Dec 1859 - 16 Nov 1911)
Lowndesville
Symrna Cemetery
Edwards, Archibald Asbury  (22 Dec 1857 - 16 Aug 1926)
Freeman, Mary Margaret  (6 Dec 1859 - 16 Nov 1911)
Magnolia
Edwards, Joseph Franklin  (25 Nov 1872 - 27 Mar 1929)
Anderson County
Crittendon, Robert Pinkney  (13 May 1885 - 22 May 1970)
Crittendon, William Thomas  (7 Dec 1858 - 26 Jun 1908)
Edwards, Olivia Lee  (26 Apr 1875 - 11 Jan 1945)
Edwards, Samuel Jones  (4 Feb 1887 - 11 Jan 1947)
Hutto, Philip M.  (5 May 1875 - 8 Feb 1954)
McDonald, Jessie Iva  (12 Apr 1894 - 16 Mar 1982)
Anderson
Silver Brook Cemetery
Crittendon, Robert Pinkney  (13 May 1885 - 22 May 1970)
Crittendon, William Thomas  (7 Dec 1858 - 26 Jun 1908)
Edwards, Olivia Lee  (26 Apr 1875 - 11 Jan 1945)
Ginn, Cora Ann  (29 Sep 1860 - 29 May 1939)
Hutto, Philip M.  (5 May 1875 - 8 Feb 1954)
Belton
Gantt, Larry Allen  (16 Nov 1906 - 15 Dec 1975)
Pendleton
Edwards, Jesse  (1762 - 1840)
McDaniel, Martha  (c 1765 - )
Beaufort County
Beaufort
Morcock, William James  (13 Jan 1831 - 5 Jun 1879)
Charleston County
Charleston
Carpenter, Ann  (1720 - 1809)
Saint Philips Episcopal Church Cemetery
Robinson, Virginia A.  (3 Jun 1904 - 21 Mar 1998)
Four Mile
Harper, Ewel H.  (1855 - 21 Jan 1929)
Chester County
Downing, Sarah (Sally)  (1790 - 1854)
Hinkle, William  (7 Dec 1792 - 15 Apr 1867)
El Bethel United Methodist Church Cemetery
Hindman, Clyde Judson  (28 Apr 1902 - 10 Nov 1970)
Robertson, Shirley Baker  (20 Jan 1912 - 14 Aug 1998)
Fishing Creek
Downing, Sarah (Sally)  (1790 - 1854)
Fort Lawn
Hindman, Clyde Judson  (28 Apr 1902 - 10 Nov 1970)
Robertson, Shirley Baker  (20 Jan 1912 - 14 Aug 1998)
Darlington County
Darlington
DuBose, Joshua Wilson  (1 Jan 1814 - 26 Sep 1897)
Edgefield County
Edwards, James  (3 Mar 1816 - 18 Sep 1857)
Edgefield
Bell, Rebecca  (1780 - 14 Sep 1856)
Edwards, Benjamin  (15 Mar 1814 - 15 Jan 1891)
Edwards, Isaac E.  (17 Jan 1822 - 19 Mar 1885)
Edwards, James  (3 Mar 1816 - 18 Sep 1857)
Edwards, Jared (Jarrot)  (21 Feb 1746 - 31 Jul 1832)
Edwards, John Fletcher Sr.  (24 Oct 1812 - 12 Mar 1850)
Edwards, Joseph Tarpley Rev.  (22 Sep 1817 - 28 May 1861)
Edwards, Sarah  (5 Nov 1820 - 12 Jan 1907)
Fairfield County
Monticello
Owens, Beacham Belll MD  (2 Mar 1870 - 4 Aug 1912)
Ridgeway
Edwards, Willie Frances  (16 Jun 1918 - 9 Sep 2008)
Miedler, Edith Erika  (12 Dec 1941 - 27 Mar 2005)
Florence County
Florence
Hotchkin, Eber Hall Segt.  (1833 - 20 Feb 1865)
Florence National Cemetery
Hotchkin, Eber Hall Segt.  (1833 - 20 Feb 1865)
Greenville County
Mauldin
Fossick, Thomas Henry  (15 Sep 1937 - 4 Apr 2011)
Horry County
Cannon, Olia Moore  (8 Sep 1885 - 1 Jan 1974)
Loris
Cannon, Olia Moore  (8 Sep 1885 - 1 Jan 1974)
Porter, William Edward  (22 Dec 1878 - 4 Feb 1924)
Carter Cemetery
Cannon, Olia Moore  (8 Sep 1885 - 1 Jan 1974)
Porter, William Edward  (22 Dec 1878 - 4 Feb 1924)
Simpson Creek
Porter, William Edward  (22 Dec 1878 - 4 Feb 1924)
Newberry County
Riley, Sarah C.  (4 Oct 1910 - 6 Dec 2002)
Newberry
Edwards, Robert Lewis Rev  (10 Mar 1784 - 18 Apr 1849)
Oconee County
Edwards, Lucy M.  (16 Apr 1883 - 4 Nov 1951)
Fair Play
Looney, Morgan Harbin (Prof.)  (27 Oct 1825 - 20 Jun 1901)
South Union Baptist Church Cemetery
Edwards, Lucy M.  (16 Apr 1883 - 4 Nov 1951)
Morgan, Mack Holcombe  (20 Mar 1883 - 15 Jun 1958)
Seneca
Morgan, Mack Holcombe  (20 Mar 1883 - 15 Jun 1958)
Pickens County
Easley
Browning, Mary Evelyn  (21 Jun 1878 - 8 Jul 1956)
Pickens
Suttle, William Lloyd  (7 Sep 1902 - Jun 1975)
Saluda County
Mount Willing
Edwards Family Cemetery
Bell, Rebecca  (1780 - 14 Sep 1856)
Edwards, James  (3 Mar 1816 - 18 Sep 1857)
Edwards, Jared (Jarrot)  (21 Feb 1746 - 31 Jul 1832)
Saluda
Sardis Baptist Church Cemetery
Edwards, Isaac E.  (17 Jan 1822 - 19 Mar 1885)
Ward
Edwards, William  (10 Jan 1811 - 15 Sep 1890)
Edwards Family
Edwards, William  (10 Jan 1811 - 15 Sep 1890)
Spartanburg County
Spartanburg
Welsh, John Alexander  (20 Mar 1923 - 18 May 2003)
Greenlawn Memorial Gardens
Welsh, John Alexander  (20 Mar 1923 - 18 May 2003)
SD
Bryant, Seibert Leach  (2 May 1906 - 9 Sep 1981)
Christy, Donald B. (Lt Col)  (26 Jul 1917 - 25 Jun 1979)
Claydine, Unknown
Dockter, Erwin John
DuVall, Yvonne Marie  (25 Apr 1938 - 21 Jun 2006)
Emter, Brian
Gyte, Doris Darlene  (23 Jan 1908 - 10 Jun 1999)
Hotchkin, Angelo Richard  (4 Jul 1926 - 27 Sep 1983)
Hotchkin, Gary
Hotchkin, Grace  (5 Aug 1867 - c 1905)
Hotchkin, Jodi
Hotchkin, Tami L.
Jennings, Valerie A.
Kwiek, Doris Darlene  (24 Jun 1929 - 17 Jul 2004)
Kwiek, Michael James  (18 Aug 1903 - Mar 1968)
Lidel, Robert  (8 Dec 1889 - Sep 1975)
Lien, Todd H.
Litster, Donald (Donnie) Ray Hotchkin
Mehren, Helen  (3 Dec 1907 - 19 Oct 1986)
Moss, Evelyn M.  (17 Dec 1905 - 1 Aug 1988)
Nelson, Kenneth M.  (14 Aug 1919 - 5 Aug 1933)
Nelson, Nels Christian  (29 Feb 1888 - 1941)
Ness, Belle Clarsie  (1915 - 12 Mar 1975)
Ness, Dayton Merlin  (21 Jan 1931 - 7 Feb 2003)
Ness, Richette Delfine  (23 Dec 1923 - 1 Sep 1998)
O'Byrne, Rose Mary  (4 Jun 1922 - 22 Dec 2001)
Perry, Alexander Wallace  (16 Nov 1874 - 4 Sep 1942)
Rogers, Charles William  (Apr 1888 - 1962)
Rogers, Ida  (Sep 1890 - )
Rogers, Jesse Allen  (18 Apr 1897 - 1968)
Ruby, Vernon John  (10 Sep 1901 - 7 Dec 1979)
Schuldt, Connie Sue
Unknown, Barbara
Weber, Steve P.
Beadle County
Logan
Speakman, Alonzo Arthur  (3 Nov 1900 - 1901)
Brookings County
Madison
Mehren, Helen  (3 Dec 1907 - 19 Oct 1986)
Schuldt, Kevin Robert  (22 Aug 1961 - 15 Sep 2006)
Volga
Hotchkin, Orville Henry  (21 Jul 1933 - 26 Sep 2013)
Twedt, Ione Myrle  (1935 - )
Brule County
Butte County
McCrea, Thomas B.  (1887 - 13 May 1945)
Ness, Opal Mae  (1 Aug 1919 - 28 May 1999)
Charles Mix County
Geddes
Speakman, Alonzo Lou  (1 May 1856 - 4 Dec 1922)
Pleasant Lawn Cemetery
Speakman, Alonzo Lou  (1 May 1856 - 4 Dec 1922)
Davison County
Brink, Sarah Catherine  (19 Jan 1867 - 27 Nov 1908)
Nelson, Nels Christian  (29 Feb 1888 - 1941)
Rogers, James Evine  (Jul 1859 - 26 Oct 1925)
Mitchell
Hotchkin, Helen  (1882 - a 1928)
Hotchkin, Hugh Jerome  (23 Nov 1885 - 12 Apr 1960)
Hotchkin, John Francis (Jack)  (14 Mar 1882 - Dec 1958)
Hotchkin, William Miller  (3 Apr 1883 - 24 Jun 1917)
Hanson County
Black, Adelaide Clarisy (Clancy)  (4 Nov 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Lee, Bruce George  (7 Dec 1883 - Jun 1970)
Lee, Clarence  (9 Feb 1907 - )
Murray, Barbara Rachel  (1838 - 1902)
Ness, Stella May  (Jul 1886 - )
Ness, Sylvester  (23 Feb 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Alexandria
Green Hill Cemetery
Hotchkin, James Kimball  (9 Jun 1835 - 13 Jul 1891)
Murray, Barbara Rachel  (1838 - 1902)
Saint Marys Cemetery
Lee, Bruce George  (7 Dec 1883 - Jun 1970)
Rosedale
Ness, Ira August  (12 Aug 1892 - 30 Apr 1947)
Worthen
Ness, Sylvester  (23 Feb 1863 - 4 Oct 1937)
Hutchinson County
Brink, Sarah Catherine  (19 Jan 1867 - 27 Nov 1908)
Rogers, James Evine  (Jul 1859 - 26 Oct 1925)
Rogers, Jesse Allen  (18 Apr 1897 - 1968)
Milltown
Brink, Blanche Evelyn  (7 Feb 1896 - 10 Apr 1969)
Parkston
Lee, Bruce George  (7 Dec 1883 - Jun 1970)
Rogers, Minnie Adeline  (26 Jul 1893 - 17 Mar 1983)
Lake County
Perry, Lillian Belle  (27 Feb 1885 - )
Junius
Hotchkin, Orville Henry  (21 Jul 1933 - 26 Sep 2013)
Madison
Grant (Hazel), Adah Jane  (25 Oct 1857 - 26 Jul 1888)
Hotchkin, Chester A.  (26 Dec 1897 - 27 Jul 1937)
Lidel, Robert  (8 Dec 1889 - Sep 1975)
Mehren, Helen  (3 Dec 1907 - 19 Oct 1986)
Murray, Alexander  (7 Mar 1837 - 4 Jul 1915)
Graceland Cemetery
Grant (Hazel), Adah Jane  (25 Oct 1857 - 26 Jul 1888)
Hotchkin, Chester A.  (26 Dec 1897 - 27 Jul 1937)
Lidel, Robert  (8 Dec 1889 - Sep 1975)
Lawrence County
Deadwood
Brink, Blanche Evelyn  (7 Feb 1896 - 10 Apr 1969)
Nelson, Helen Elize  (11 Jul 1917 - 8 Mar 2000)
Ness, Roy Slyvester  (11 Jul 1888 - 9 Apr 1935)
Spearfish
Gyte, Doris Darlene  (23 Jan 1908 - 10 Jun 1999)
Ruby, Vernon John  (10 Sep 1901 - 7 Dec 1979)
Rose Hill Cemetery
Kwiek, Michael James  (18 Aug 1903 - Mar 1968)
Lincoln County
Mount Zion Cemetery
Murray, Alexander  (7 Mar 1837 - 4 Jul 1915)
McCook County
Canistota
Perry, Lola Mae  (1906 - 11 Nov 1972)
Montrose
Hotchkin, Ella Mae  (12 Apr 1872 - 12 Sep 1957)
Perry, Adah Grace  (19 Oct 1904 - 28 Sep 1987)
Perry, Allen W.  (13 Mar 1856 - 28 Jul 1910)
Perry, Frank Elbert  (28 Sep 1876 - Jan 1963)
Montrose Cemetery
Hotchkin, Ella Mae  (12 Apr 1872 - 12 Sep 1957)
Perry, Alexander Wallace  (16 Nov 1874 - 4 Sep 1942)
Perry, Frank Elbert  (28 Sep 1876 - Jan 1963)
Meade County
Bryant, Louis  (11 Feb 1934 - 13 Mar 2005)
French, Marshall A.  (7 Feb 1926 - 17 Jan 1992)
Hawk, Violet
Kwiek, Michael James  (18 Aug 1903 - Mar 1968)
Lee, Lewis S.  (25 Oct 1908 - 14 Jan 1986)
McCrea, Thomas B.  (1887 - 13 May 1945)
Nelson, Nels Christian  (29 Feb 1888 - 1941)
Ness, Leal Fay  (7 Jun 1932 - 29 Jan 2002)
Ness, Velma Mae  (12 Jul 1927 - 23 Feb 2012)
Perry, leland Frank  (18 Apr 1905 - Jun 1981)
Rogers, Minnie Adeline  (26 Jul 1893 - 17 Mar 1983)
Buena Vista
Hotchkin, Chester A.  (26 Dec 1897 - 27 Jul 1937)
Ness, Alvin V.  (3 Nov 1927 - 17 Aug 1978)
Ness, Earl Albert  (18 Aug 1916 - 11 Aug 1990)
Ness, Irene Marie  (7 Jan 1926 - 1 Nov 2003)
Ness, Opal Mae  (1 Aug 1919 - 28 May 1999)
Ness, Wesley S.  (14 Feb 1918 - 3 Feb 1984)
Ness, Wynnetta  (19 Apr 1924 - Aug 1993)
Clough
Hotchkin, Chester A.  (26 Dec 1897 - 27 Jul 1937)
Hotchkin, Dacel D.  (19 Aug 1899 - 9 Apr 1964)
Hotchkin, Wilbur Silvester  (9 Oct 1914 - 14 Jun 1971)
Ness, Cecil Edward  (23 Mar 1914 - 26 May 1993)
Ness, Ira August  (12 Aug 1892 - 30 Apr 1947)
Ness, Leroy  (8 Mar 1921 - 17 Aug 1956)
Ness, Roy Slyvester  (11 Jul 1888 - 9 Apr 1935)
Fort Meade
Bryant, Dale Martin  (31 May 1956 - 28 Mar 2016)
Golden
Hotchkin, William Smith (Will)  (31 Dec 1862 - 3 Nov 1942)
Ness, Clayton Edmund  (31 Mar 1890 - 20 Feb 1974)
Ness, Stella May  (Jul 1886 - )