USA
OH
Mahoning County
Boardman
Gilchrist, Anna Josephine  (27 Feb 1890 - 25 Aug 1972)
Coitsville
Gilchrist, Anna Josephine  (27 Feb 1890 - 25 Aug 1972)
Youngstown
Hammer, Harriet Eunice  (27 Jul 1918 - 24 Aug 2014)
Hammer, William Baptist  (6 Aug 1883 - 15 Jul 1938)
Hammer, William Baptist Bullard  (29 Aug 1915 - 14 Mar 1979)
Kimble (Kimball), William Ivan  (2 Oct 1889 - 2 Oct 1960)
Marion County
Lynn
Thatcher, Moses  (15 Aug 1766 - 7 Oct 1845)
Marion
Morgans, Helen A.  (2 Sep 1929 - 23 Feb 1997)
Medina County
Judson, Isaac  (3 Jan 1794 - 3 Aug 1865)
Matteson, Mary Jane  (12 Jul 1851 - 18 Sep 1933)
Lodi
Voorhees Cemetery
Judson, Isaac  (3 Jan 1794 - 3 Aug 1865)
Medina
Horton, Mary A.  (1826 - 12 Aug 1892)
Wythe, William Tousley  (19 May 1824 - 28 May 1907)
Meigs County
Gaston, Thomas  (16 Mar 1759 - 1823)
Middleport
Overbrook Care Facility
Phillips, Robert Lemoyne  (22 Aug 1923 - 15 Sep 2002)
Rutland
Miles Cemetery
Gaston, Thomas  (16 Mar 1759 - 1823)
Miami County
Lancaster, Aaron Lewis  (30 Dec 1854 - 10 Oct 1941)
Newberry
Ward, Donald J.  (1901 - )
Tipp City
Died at home
Hotchkin, Ralph Edward  (15 Jul 1939 - 16 Jan 2006)
Maple Hill Cemetery
Hotchkin, Ralph Edward  (15 Jul 1939 - 16 Jan 2006)
Troy
Hotchkin, Ralph Edward  (15 Jul 1939 - 16 Jan 2006)
Monroe County
Malaga
Brown, John William  (17 Sep 1857 - 9 Oct 1916)
Brown, Mary Jane  (17 Jul 1855 - 17 Oct 1860)
Montgomery County
Dayton
Hitchcock, Hannah  (4 Sep 1801 - 8 Dec 1878)
Hotchkin, Walter James  (28 Oct 1895 - 28 Jun 1975)
Hotchkin, Walter James Jr.  (20 Jun 1928 - 3 Oct 1996)
Rosell, Pearl Lula  (6 Nov 1899 - 24 Jun 1983)
Morgan County
Wrightstown
Lewis, Tacy Thompson  (6 Oct 1834 - 12 Oct 1866)
Morrow County
Knapp, Ira Willard  (25 Jun 1843 - 26 May 1926)
Mount Gilead
Hatch, Jennie E.  (14 Feb 1866 - 1 May 1953)
Muskingum County
Chandlersville
Leedom, Alta Jenny  (4 Sep 1868 - 26 Mar 1944)
Zanesville
Hoadley, Emily Ann  (24 Jun 1852 - 13 Aug 1919)
Vance, William Elmer  (22 Sep 1871 - 4 Jan 1945)
Woodlawn Cemetery
Hoadley, Emily Ann  (24 Jun 1852 - 13 Aug 1919)
Ottawa County
Burch, Clarence H.  (Jul 1845 - 1912)
Thatcher, Mary Emily  (2 Apr 1854 - 18 Aug 1933)
Paulding County
Oakwood
Brand, Gerald Cecil  (21 Oct 1915 - 18 Oct 1944)
Brand, Hiram Maxson  (4 Sep 1894 - 23 Sep 1958)
Brand, Richard Arlos  (20 Aug 1914 - 8 Dec 1986)
Leatherman, Inez Laverne  (15 Nov 1895 - 16 Dec 1967)
Praire Chapel Cemetery
Brand, Richard Arlos  (20 Aug 1914 - 8 Dec 1986)
Washington Twp
Leatherman, Inez Laverne  (15 Nov 1895 - 16 Dec 1967)
Portage County
Kent
Standing Rock Cemetery
Bluestone, Harold M.  (21 Jul 1895 - 8 Mar 1970)
Ravenna
Bluestone, Harold M.  (21 Jul 1895 - 8 Mar 1970)
Gorham, Alvin Tinley  (28 Sep 1908 - 7 Aug 1992)
Robinson Memorial Hospital
Stackhouse, Doris Bernice  (1905 - 6 Dec 1970)
Richland County
Bellville
Hotchkin, Charlotte Elizabeth  (15 May 1827 - 4 Feb 1917)
Butler Twp
Bennett, John R.  (26 Sep 1832 - 7 Feb 1911)
Bennett, Martha Jane  (11 Aug 1837 - 17 Sep 1913)
Lucas
Bartlett, Helen Ruth  (9 Dec 1897 - 19 May 1969)
Dean, Pamela
Merritt, David
White, Wilbur (Mack) McKee  (22 Feb 1890 - 31 Dec 1973)
Mansfield
Hotchkin, Hugh Miller Sr.  (17 Aug 1908 - 29 May 1994)
Hotchkin, John Walter  (31 May 1954 - 20 Nov 1972)
Salyer, John Burton  (14 Jun 1923 - 11 Jul 1997)
Mansfield Cemetery
Salyer, John Burton  (14 Jun 1923 - 11 Jul 1997)
Plymouth
Hendrick, Lucinda  (1 Nov 1842 - 1862)
Hendrick, Mary  (16 Mar 1833 - 18 Nov 1859)
Marsh, Nathan  (1812 - )
Morgan, Hiram Ogren  (1840 - 5 Nov 1914)
Richmond County
Lexington
Brown, Levi Percival  (6 May 1849 - 15 Mar 1898)
Ross County
Chillicothe
Speakman, Alonzo Lou  (1 May 1856 - 4 Dec 1922)
Sandusky County
Clyde
Bellows, John R.  (6 Jun 1800 - 26 Apr 1882)
McPherson Cemetery
Bellows, John R.  (6 Jun 1800 - 26 Apr 1882)
Seneca County
Lake, Frank  (7 Aug 1854 - 19 Feb 1934)
Adams Twp
McIntire, Ambrose Pinkerton  (25 Feb 1853 - 17 May 1917)
McIntire, Charles Curtis  (30 Sep 1878 - )
McIntire, Kirker Dyer  (3 Dec 1880 - Jan 1966)
McIntire, Mabel May  (8 Aug 1876 - )
McIntire, Mary Margaret  (7 Jan 1883 - 17 Jan 1961)
Attica
Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery
Seymour, Alberta Y.  (25 Mar 1906 - 1985)
Sherman, Harry B.  (6 Oct 1893 - 2 Feb 1972)
Flat Rock
Koser, Malinda Mary  (5 Apr 1862 - 12 May 1947)
Fostonia
Rock Creek Cemetery
Barnard, Lucretia  (10 Oct 1775 - 29 Jan 1843)
Lewis, John  (19 Feb 1773 - 7 Apr 1848)
Melmore
Barnard, Lucretia  (10 Oct 1775 - 29 Jan 1843)
Lewis, John  (19 Feb 1773 - 7 Apr 1848)
Stark County
Wheaton, Charles M.  (2 Apr 1823 - 18 Mar 1895)
Alliance
Putland, Gerald Eugene  (19 Jun 1934 - 28 Nov 2002)
Canton
Leedom, Alta Jenny  (4 Sep 1868 - 26 Mar 1944)
Vance, William Elmer  (22 Sep 1871 - 4 Jan 1945)
Aultman Hospital
Truran, Charles F.  (2 Apr 1922 - 14 Feb 2004)
West Lawn Cemetery
Wheaton, Charles M.  (2 Apr 1823 - 18 Mar 1895)
Summit County
Loomis, Flavel  (8 Mar 1811 - 3 Jun 1833)
Akron
Gorham, Jonas Leroy  (31 May 1878 - 20 May 1960)
Herwick, Elizabeth Regina  (20 May 1882 - 13 Mar 1971)
Hotchkin, Edward (Edwin) Seward  (14 Dec 1873 - 22 Sep 1961)
Tinley, Blanche Pearl  (24 Mar 1881 - 4 Jan 1924)
East Akron Cemetery
Gorham, Alvin Tinley  (28 Sep 1908 - 7 Aug 1992)
Greenlawn Memorial Park
Gorham, Jonas Leroy  (31 May 1878 - 20 May 1960)
Herwick, Elizabeth Regina  (20 May 1882 - 13 Mar 1971)
Mount Peace Cemetery
Tinley, Blanche Pearl  (24 Mar 1881 - 4 Jan 1924)
Hudson
Old Hudson Twp. Burying Grounds
Loomis, Flavel  (8 Mar 1811 - 3 Jun 1833)
Tallmadge
Gorham, Sidona Bell  (1903 - 8 Jul 1962)
Trumbull County
Liberty Twp
Belmont Park Cemetery
Gilchrist, Anna Josephine  (27 Feb 1890 - 25 Aug 1972)
Kimble (Kimball), William Ivan  (2 Oct 1889 - 2 Oct 1960)
Vernon
Pioneer Cemetery
Sutliff, Samuel  (9 Apr 1765 - 7 Feb 1840)
Tuscarawas County
Newcomerstown
Ross, Gloria Joanne  (9 May 1929 - 25 Jul 2014)
Ross, John Clarence  (22 Mar 1895 - 22 Nov 1961)
Oxford Twp
East State St Cemetery
Ross, John Clarence  (22 Mar 1895 - 22 Nov 1961)
Union County
Liberty Twp
Baker, Carlton S.  (May 1852 - Jun 1910)
Van Wert County
Van Wert
Bushong, Leland Delos  (21 Dec 1914 - 24 Oct 1994)
Van Wert County Hospital
Bushong, Frank Clark  (18 May 1913 - 2 Feb 1974)
Woodland Union Cemetery
Bushong, Frank Clark  (18 May 1913 - 2 Feb 1974)
Bushong, Leland Delos  (21 Dec 1914 - 24 Oct 1994)
Washington County
Watertown
Deming, Lucy Ann  (22 May 1823 - 2 Oct 1865)
Wayne County
Wooster
Caswell, Leonard  (29 Dec 1844 - 25 Oct 1899)
Williams County
Garrison, Elizabeth Ellen  (8 May 1844 - 5 Jun 1925)
Sanford, Lyman  (1 Sep 1809 - 20 Dec 1896)
Shay, Elsther  (1792 - 13 Sep 1859)
Bridgewater
Smith, Asa  (20 Dec 1810 - 31 Jan 1892)
Bryan
Pose, Cordulla Huebner  (7 Mar 1902 - 11 Apr 1990)
Stryker
Boynton Cemetery
Sanford, Lyman  (1 Sep 1809 - 20 Dec 1896)
Wood County
Billings, Kathryn I.  (31 Jan 1912 - 28 Jan 1964)
Brown, Clarence Conway  (27 Sep 1869 - 30 Jul 1940)
Brown, Sidney Charles  (5 Jun 1870 - 25 Jun 1942)
Foltz, Chloe Delle  (5 May 1906 - 10 Nov 1993)
Frew, William Mackie  (15 May 1909 - 12 Aug 1997)
Stoner, Lorin James  (21 Aug 1908 - 9 Oct 1987)
Wardwell, Bernice Mabel (Marie)  (30 Sep 1913 - 3 Jul 1993)
Bowling Green
Bartlett, Helen Ruth  (9 Dec 1897 - 19 May 1969)
Brown, Levi Percival  (6 May 1849 - 15 Mar 1898)
Hecox, Mary (Mayme)  (19 Oct 1862 - 12 Sep 1931)
Taylor, Alice Amelia  (26 Nov 1850 - 16 Dec 1916)
North Baltimore
Brown, Sidney Charles  (5 Jun 1870 - 25 Jun 1942)
OK
Bennett, Thelma  (1903 - )
Cain, Bill Earl  (23 Jan 1932 - 12 Oct 1957)
Crabtree, Archie G.  (24 Dec 1903 - 16 Aug 1929)
Crabtree, Charles (Charlie) Sipes  (20 Mar 1899 - 5 Jan 1972)
Crabtree, Frankie  (1 Jun 1893 - 13 Feb 1951)
Crabtree, Joseph Arthur  (14 Jul 1906 - 7 Feb 1956)
Crabtree, Ruby  (1896 - )
Crabtree, Ruth  (8 Jan 1910 - 20 Feb 1999)
DuLaney, Cecil R.  (3 Jun 1896 - 16 Sep 1930)
Forrest, Joseph Smedley  (10 Jul 1851 - 10 Aug 1904)
Frizzell, Laura Lee  (7 Jan 1895 - 10 Sep 1958)
Gulihur, Donald Leon  (9 Oct 1912 - 7 Apr 1974)
Harrison, James A.  (12 Jan 1883 - 29 Jan 1915)
Hotchkin, Alfred Earl  (31 Jul 1896 - 11 Jun 1968)
Hotchkin, Christine Moore  (14 Aug 1905 - Apr 1974)
Kingsbury, Ida  (Dec 1886 - 29 Jul 1915)
McNair, Glenn Wilson  (9 Jul 1918 - 24 Nov 1979)
McNair, Leroy Flynn  (3 Jun 1924 - 12 Apr 2007)
McNair, Nadene  (27 Jun 1929 - 29 Nov 1933)
McNair, William Dean (Bud)  (29 Dec 1892 - 8 Sep 1946)
McNair, William Dean Jr.  (16 Mar 1926 - 17 Aug 1974)
Mullens, Oda  (1898 - )
Nale, Katie  (1867 - 6 Mar 1902)
Owen, Earl Rusk  (14 Jun 1894 - 13 Nov 1938)
Ryan, Fred Barry  (10 Dec 1895 - May 1983)
Stephenson, W. Beulah  (29 Dec 1875 - 15 Oct 1968)
Summers, Hazel  (12 Sep 1903 - )
Tupin, Jesse J.  (18 May 1922 - 9 Nov 1975)
Unknown, Cornelia J V  (5 Jun 1855 - 12 Sep 1885)
Van Burkleo, George Guy  (26 Mar 1873 - 1964)
Vaughn, Louise Grace  (25 Oct 1909 - )
Walker, Sarah Madlyn  (7 Jan 1913 - 20 May 1999)
Waller, Margaret (Peggy)  (21 Mar 1894 - 10 Jan 1971)
Walner, Ebenezer  (12 Aug 1887 - 23 Apr 1974)
Walner, Grant E.  (20 Oct 1920 - 16 Dec 2012)
Walner, John Alexander III  (15 Feb 1949 - 4 Jun 1972)
Walner, John Alexander Jr.  (7 Sep 1917 - 11 Jun 1972)
Walner, Paul Leon  (3 Oct 1915 - 3 Feb 1998)
Walner, Richard Herndon (Pink)  (31 Jul 1917 - Jan 1983)
Wythe, William H.  (22 Sep 1912 - 12 Dec 1987)
Yagol, Herman Benjamin  (6 Aug 1910 - 15 Jan 1999)
Alfalfa County
Alfalfa
Archer, Doris Mae  (21 Mar 1927 - 7 Nov 2004)
Saline
Archer, Jesse Ellison  (27 Jun 1899 - 18 Nov 1978)
Atoka County
Atoka
Westview Cemetery
Dunn, Emma G.  (15 Nov 1858 - 18 May 1883)
Atoka County
Atoka
Keel, Lucy Ann  (Oct 1870 - 1945)
Kingsbury, Ida  (Dec 1886 - 29 Jul 1915)
Boggy Depot
Boggy Depot Cemetery
Hotchkin, Hannah Mariah  (1 May 1832 - 3 Nov 1884)
Hotchkin, John Jay  (5 Feb 1826 - 8 Aug 1878)
Kingsbury, John Parker  (25 Sep 1821 - 10 Dec 1867)
Bryan County
Bennett, William Frank  (1868 - 1946)
Forrest, Joseph Smedley  (10 Jul 1851 - 10 Aug 1904)
Caddo
Hotchkin, Fannie E.  (4 May 1874 - 1 Apr 1951)
Semple, Charles Alexander  (1849 - 11 Jan 1916)
Gethsemane Cemetery
Semple, Charles Alexander  (1849 - 11 Jan 1916)
Durant
Conner, Hugh McDonald  (1883 - 1947)
Delzell, Unknown  (c 1874 - b 1910)
Dulaney, Basil Victor  (28 Oct 1911 - 15 May 1978)
Hotchkin, Anna Jones  (8 Apr 1911 - 23 Mar 1970)
Hotchkin, Carl  (1905 - 1908)
Hotchkin, Earl Jr.  (1929 - 14 Oct 1929)
Hotchkin, Ebenezer DD  (5 Jul 1869 - 6 Nov 1956)
Hotchkin, Fannie E.  (4 May 1874 - 1 Apr 1951)
Hotchkin, Hettie Daughtery  (29 Jan 1879 - 12 Dec 1955)
Hotchkin, John  (30 Mar 1914 - 5 May 1916)
Hotchkin, Lillian (Lillie) Marshall  (30 Sep 1912 - 17 Feb 1977)
Hotchkin, Marion  (1908 - b 1930)
Hotchkin, Mary Lloyd  (31 Jan 1907 - 16 Apr 1974)
Hotchkin, Thomas Ray  (27 Feb 1900 - 10 Aug 1951)
Kingsbury, Lucy Elizabeth  (3 Nov 1861 - 1937)
Oliver, Rosella (Ella)  (Jun 1867 - 1938)
Stephenson, Charles Corry Sr.  (12 Jan 1908 - 17 Apr 1993)
Stewart, Mary Alice  (1887 - 1953)
Highland Cemetery
Bennett, William Frank  (1868 - 1946)
Conner, Hugh McDonald  (1883 - 1947)
Conner, Mary Alice  (1911 - 11 Mar 1940)
Hotchkin, Alfred Earl  (31 Jul 1896 - 11 Jun 1968)
Hotchkin, Christine Moore  (14 Aug 1905 - Apr 1974)
Hotchkin, Earl Jr.  (1929 - 14 Oct 1929)
Hotchkin, Ebenezer DD  (5 Jul 1869 - 6 Nov 1956)
Hotchkin, Hettie Daughtery  (29 Jan 1879 - 12 Dec 1955)
Hotchkin, John  (30 Mar 1914 - 5 May 1916)
Hotchkin, Lucy K.  (6 Aug 1877 - 18 Oct 1954)
Hotchkin, Raymond  (4 Feb 1899 - 29 Apr 1902)
Hotchkin, Thomas Ray  (27 Feb 1900 - 10 Aug 1951)
McIntire, William Forrest Jr.  (11 Mar 1940 - 12 Mar 1940)
Moore, Maria Emaline  (7 Nov 1874 - 27 Dec 1958)
Oliver, Rosella (Ella)  (Jun 1867 - 1938)
Stewart, Mary Alice  (1887 - 1953)
Caddo County
Wilson, Mary Elizabeth (May)  (1880 - 29 Jun 1968)
Fort Cobb
Frizzell, Edward O.  (6 Jul 1876 - 12 Dec 1932)
Walnut Twp
Albert Cemetery
Frizzell, Edward O.  (6 Jul 1876 - 12 Dec 1932)
Wilson, Mary Elizabeth (May)  (1880 - 29 Jun 1968)
Camanche County
Parshall, Daniel B.  (1865 - 1936)
Cache
Cache Cemetery
Parshall, Daniel B.  (1865 - 1936)
Canadian County
El Reno
Cobb, Andrew Jackson  (5 May 1882 - 23 Sep 1964)
Cobb, Andrew Jason  (15 May 1917 - 22 Mar 2013)
Cobb, Lula Bell  (May 1910 - )
Cobb, Ruth Helen  (11 Mar 1913 - 15 Oct 1969)
El Reno Cemetery
Cobb, Andrew Jackson  (5 May 1882 - 23 Sep 1964)
Walner, Acca Esther  (18 Nov 1885 - 28 Oct 1981)
Reno
Vaughn, Avis Elizabeth  (18 Nov 1911 - 7 Dec 1997)
Carter County
Cheek, Cornelia (Coral) Mae Owens  (1886 - 2 Feb 1964)
Walner, William Robert  (10 Oct 1879 - 28 Feb 1945)
Ardmore
DuLaney, Cleta A.  (28 Oct 1891 - 23 Nov 1981)
DuLaney, John Pressley  (15 Aug 1885 - 11 Sep 1959)
DuLaney, Thomas Joy  (9 Sep 1916 - 26 Apr 2000)
DuLaney, Thurman  (7 Nov 1903 - 23 Aug 1966)
Hill, Euda L.  (6 Mar 1892 - 26 Mar 1986)
McNair, William Dean (Bud)  (29 Dec 1892 - 8 Sep 1946)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (18 Mar 1882 - 1962)
Small, Betty Jane  (12 Nov 1921 - 15 Jan 2003)
Welch, Charles Arthur  (7 May 1871 - 21 Mar 1927)
Rose Hill Cemetery
DuLaney, Cleta A.  (28 Oct 1891 - 23 Nov 1981)
DuLaney, Thurman  (7 Nov 1903 - 23 Aug 1966)
Choctaw County
Gay
Thatcher, Philena  (31 Aug 1803 - Nov 1867)
Hotchkin- Ussery Cemetery
Hotchkin, Henry W.  (1837 - 1887)
Hotchkin, Mamie  (1863 - 1864)
Thatcher, Philena  (31 Aug 1803 - Nov 1867)
Hugo
Hotchkin, Charles Eugene Rev.  (14 Jan 1846 - May 1905)
Goodland Cemetery
Hotchkin, Charles Eugene Rev.  (14 Jan 1846 - May 1905)
Cleveland County
Norman
Polk, Edwin Hill  (15 Sep 1913 - 8 Sep 2002)
Stewart, Frances Lulubelle  (7 Nov 1866 - 6 Mar 1960)
Walner, Ebenezer  (12 Aug 1887 - 23 Apr 1974)
Coal County
Harrison, James A.  (12 Jan 1883 - 29 Jan 1915)
Kingsbury, Ida  (Dec 1886 - 29 Jul 1915)
Collin County
Plano
Walner, Paul Leon  (3 Oct 1915 - 3 Feb 1998)
Craig County
Vinita
Hotchkin, Thomas Ray  (27 Feb 1900 - 10 Aug 1951)
Garvin County
Crabtree, Archie G.  (24 Dec 1903 - 16 Aug 1929)
Crabtree, Joseph Francis  (May 1866 - 31 May 1938)
Griffen, Mary Susan  (1870 - 6 Sep 1931)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (18 Mar 1882 - 1962)
Walner, Julia Henry  (20 Dec 1886 - 7 May 1978)
Dulin Family Cemetery
Dulin, James Jim  (5 Jul 1834 - 6 Nov 1895)
Dulin, Still Born  (1880 - 1880)
Walner, Pocahontas  (1851 - 17 Apr 1880)
Walner, William M. Dr.  (28 Nov 1816 - 23 Mar 1884)
Paoli
Dulin, Simpson (Simp)  (20 Jan 1875 - 14 Dec 1940)
Dulin, Still Born  (1880 - 1880)
Dulin, Susie  (Sep 1875 - 1945)
McCrummen, Ernest Lee  (1871 - 1942)
Paoli Cemetery
Dulin, James Parker  (18 Jul 1904 - 19 Feb 1986)
Dulin, Simpson (Simp)  (20 Jan 1875 - 14 Dec 1940)
Dulin, Susie  (Sep 1875 - 1945)
Johnson, Fannie  (2 Apr 1881 - 15 Oct 1964)
McCrummen, Ernest Lee  (1871 - 1942)
Pauls Valley
Crabtree, Frankie  (1 Jun 1893 - 13 Feb 1951)
Crabtree, Robert Owen  (9 Nov 1916 - 21 May 2007)
Hill, Thomas Jefferson  (1900 - 26 Jan 1912)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (18 Mar 1882 - 1962)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (19 Feb 1919 - 25 Jun 1987)
Polk, Edwin Hill  (15 Sep 1913 - 8 Sep 2002)
Polk, Gladys  (9 Mar 1910 - 6 Oct 2005)
Polk, Leon Woodrow  (14 Jul 1915 - 6 Jun 2007)
Polk, Mary Sue  (16 Sep 1908 - 10 Jun 1994)
Polk, Mattie Lou  (28 Aug 1911 - 7 Apr 1995)
Polk, Willis Dean  (21 Jan 1921 - 21 Jun 1987)
Walner, Hazel Pocahontas  (29 Sep 1910 - 26 Nov 1992)
Walner, James Louis Jr.  (31 May 1908 - 6 Oct 1980)
Walner, Susan E.  (Oct 1861 - 1915)
Welch, Mattie  (Mar 1876 - 1927)
Mount Olivet Cemetery
Branum, Tecumseh Calhoun  (13 Dec 1856 - 22 Apr 1935)
Crabtree, Frankie  (1 Jun 1893 - 13 Feb 1951)
Hill, Euda L.  (6 Mar 1892 - 26 Mar 1986)
Polk, Beverly Rector  (18 Mar 1882 - 1962)
Polk, Edwin Hill  (15 Sep 1913 - 8 Sep 2002)
Polk, Raymond Lee  (17 Aug 1933 - 15 Jun 1991)
Walner, Ebenezer  (12 Aug 1887 - 23 Apr 1974)
Welch, Mattie  (Mar 1876 - 1927)
Phantom Hill Cemetery
Hotchkin, Lena  (26 Jul 1861 - 14 Dec 1890)
Walner, William (Will) Jr.  (1854 - )
Walker
Crabtree, Frankie  (1 Jun 1893 - 13 Feb 1951)
Crabtree, Joseph Francis  (May 1866 - 31 May 1938)
Walner, Ebenezer  (12 Aug 1887 - 23 Apr 1974)
Walner, William Robert  (10 Oct 1879 - 28 Feb 1945)
Wynnewood
Cobb, John Henry  (12 Dec 1907 - 31 Jul 2001)
Frizzell, Mary Beatrice  (9 Aug 1885 - 15 Oct 1965)
Jackson, Maggie Pauline  (26 Oct 1893 - 24 Jun 1979)
Lathrop, George Alexander  (28 Jun 1895 - 1 Dec 1974)
Mitchell, Earl Hugh  (24 May 1917 - 31 Aug 1966)
Mitchell, Edmond Joseph  (1 Sep 1882 - 9 Jul 1966)
Mitchell, Edward Joseph (Pete)  (29 Jun 1914 - 19 Apr 2010)
Mitchell, Edward Walner  (13 Jun 1909 - 4 Jan 1911)
Mitchell, Kathryn  (24 Mar 1911 - 23 Mar 1996)
Walker, Sarah Madlyn  (7 Jan 1913 - 20 May 1999)
Walner, Hugh Ryan  (18 Feb 1893 - 6 Jul 1981)
Walner, James Somerfield  (8 Aug 1884 - 28 Oct 1955)
Walner, Laverna Zepp  (30 Jul 1920 - 27 Nov 2012)
Walner, Patricia Nell  (28 May 1930 - 18 Feb 2001)
Walner, Susan Verna  (1 Dec 1883 - 25 Feb 1977)
Walner, William Robert  (10 Oct 1879 - 28 Feb 1945)
Oaklawn Cemetery
Crabtree, Archie G.  (24 Dec 1903 - 16 Aug 1929)
Crabtree, Joseph Francis  (May 1866 - 31 May 1938)
Griffen, Mary Susan  (1870 - 6 Sep 1931)
Jackson, Maggie Pauline  (26 Oct 1893 - 24 Jun 1979)
Lathrop, George Alexander  (28 Jun 1895 - 1 Dec 1974)
Mitchell, Edmond Joseph  (1 Sep 1882 - 9 Jul 1966)
Mitchell, Edward Joseph (Pete)  (29 Jun 1914 - 19 Apr 2010)
Mitchell, Kathryn  (24 Mar 1911 - 23 Mar 1996)
Stewart, Frances Lulubelle  (7 Nov 1866 - 6 Mar 1960)
Walker, Sarah Madlyn  (7 Jan 1913 - 20 May 1999)
Walner, Grace Pauline  (22 May 1889 - 1 Apr 1891)
Walner, Hugh Ryan  (18 Feb 1893 - 6 Jul 1981)
Walner, John H.  (7 Apr 1862 - 5 Jul 1905)
Walner, Julia Henry  (20 Dec 1886 - 7 May 1978)
Walner, Paul Leon  (3 Oct 1915 - 3 Feb 1998)
Walner, Susan Verna  (1 Dec 1883 - 25 Feb 1977)
Grady County
Hill, Harry Vernon  (8 Aug 1894 - 24 Feb 1978)
Kingsbury, Lucy Elizabeth  (3 Nov 1861 - 1937)
Littlepage, Patrick Henry  (8 Jun 1854 - Mar 1917)
Mullens, Oda  (1898 - )
Wilson, Wilber Glenn  (9 Jan 1896 - 17 Oct 1954)
Alex
Hill, Euda L.  (6 Mar 1892 - 26 Mar 1986)
Polk, Raymond Lee  (17 Aug 1933 - 15 Jun 1991)
Alex Cemetery
Morgan, Norma Zora  (9 Feb 1925 - 14 May 2002)
Chickasha
Brownlee, Joella Oma  (16 Sep 1922 - 6 Aug 2003)
Gulihur, Oria Glenn  (7 Sep 1874 - 27 Feb 1945)
Morgan, Norma Zora  (9 Feb 1925 - 14 May 2002)
Polk, Willis Dean  (21 Jan 1921 - 21 Jun 1987)
Wilson, Wilber Glenn  (9 Jan 1896 - 17 Oct 1954)
Minco
Owens, Beacham Belll MD  (2 Mar 1870 - 4 Aug 1912)
Smith, Benjamin Franklin  (16 Apr 1821 - 4 Feb 1910)
Evergreen Cemetery
Kingsbury, Lucy Elizabeth  (3 Nov 1861 - 1937)
Littlepage, Patrick Henry  (8 Jun 1854 - Mar 1917)
Smith, Benjamin Franklin  (16 Apr 1821 - 4 Feb 1910)
Greer County
Mangum
Stephenson, Myrtle Malcom  (22 Dec 1887 - 31 Dec 1981)
Haskell County
Forrest, Infant  (Sep 1885 - 12 Sep 1885)
Nale, Katie  (1867 - 6 Mar 1902)
Stigler
Semple, Mary Jane  (17 Jul 1836 - 31 Aug 1917)
Stigler Cemetery
Semple, Mary Jane  (17 Jul 1836 - 31 Aug 1917)
Tamaha
Unknown, Cornelia J V  (5 Jun 1855 - 12 Sep 1885)
Walner, Lena Euphemia  (19 Feb 1913 - Jun 1988)
Tamaha Cemetery
Forrest, Infant  (Sep 1885 - 12 Sep 1885)
Nale, Katie  (1867 - 6 Mar 1902)
Unknown, Cornelia J V  (5 Jun 1855 - 12 Sep 1885)
Jefferson County
DuLaney, Blanche B.  (28 May 1894 - 27 Nov 1927)
Slabaugh, Ruth  (17 Jun 1914 - 31 May 1998)
Cornish
DuLaney, Thomas Jefferson  (24 Nov 1857 - 5 Jan 1915)
Newman, Cora M.  (Feb 1892 - 12 Aug 1965)
Cornish Cemetery
DuLaney, Blanche B.  (28 May 1894 - 27 Nov 1927)
DuLaney, Cecil R.  (3 Jun 1896 - 16 Sep 1930)
DuLaney, John Pressley  (15 Aug 1885 - 11 Sep 1959)
DuLaney, Thomas Jefferson  (24 Nov 1857 - 5 Jan 1915)
DuLaney, Valton Lester  (28 Jun 1906 - 29 May 1975)
Newman, Cora M.  (Feb 1892 - 12 Aug 1965)
Slabaugh, Ruth  (17 Jun 1914 - 31 May 1998)
Slaughter, Serilda Jane  (18 May 1861 - 28 Jan 1921)
Earl
DuLaney, John Pressley  (15 Aug 1885 - 11 Sep 1959)
DuLaney, Thomas Jefferson  (24 Nov 1857 - 5 Jan 1915)
Ringling
Dulaney, Basil Victor  (28 Oct 1911 - 15 May 1978)
DuLaney, Thomas Joy  (9 Sep 1916 - 26 Apr 2000)
DuLaney, Valton Lester  (28 Jun 1906 - 29 May 1975)
Slaughter, Serilda Jane  (18 May 1861 - 28 Jan 1921)